студенты


Элементы 151—180 из 1313.
ФотоФИОУчительУровеньСтранаШколаСертификатКомментарии
 
Bravini Gino MariaDonald Mak -> Simone Sebastiani1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )ItalyTerni3011
Lobyintsev NikolayDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Parshikov Alexander2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaUst-Ilimsk2056
Parshikov SergeyDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Parshikov Alexander2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaUst-Ilimsk2055
Parshikov AlexanderDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaUst-Ilimsk2054
Vasilieva GalinaDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman -> Vasiliev Alexey1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )BelarusGomel2053
Kondrashov AndreyDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Shevchenko Dmitry 3 Cup - 學員三級 ( Hok Yuen Sam Kup )RussiaMoscow2052
Dmitrichenko MaximDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Shevchenko Dmitry -> Maslienko Denis3 Cup - 學員三級 ( Hok Yuen Sam Kup )RussiaUkhta2051
Zerkalenkov Nikita Donald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Pavlov-Rusinov Alexander -> Tanikov Alexander1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaBryansk2050
Krasnoperov Kirill Donald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Pavlov-Rusinov Alexander -> Tanikov Alexa2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaBryansk2049
Slizovskij DmitrijDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Pavlov-Rusinov Alexander -> Tanikov Alexander1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaBryansk2048
Zaharov AlekseyDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman -> Telyakov Andrey2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaSt. Petersburg2047
Glizhinsky AleksandrDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman -> Telyakov Andrey1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2046
Stroev AndreiDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman -> Telyakov Andrey1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2045
Vitunov DenisDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman -> Telyakov Andrey1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2044
Zaitsev IlyaDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman4 Cup - 學員四級 ( Hok Yuen Sae Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2043
Grechushnyy Aleksey Donald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaSt. Petersburg2042
Strelnikov OlegDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaSt. Petersburg2041
Dremin AntonDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaSt. Petersburg2040
Gusevskiy IlyaDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaSt. Petersburg2039
Istomin VladimirDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman3 Cup - 學員三級 ( Hok Yuen Sam Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2038
Snizhko EvgeniiDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman3 Cup - 學員三級 ( Hok Yuen Sam Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2037
Dmitrenko AndreiDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman3 Cup - 學員三級 ( Hok Yuen Sam Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2036
Egorov VladimirDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaSt. Petersburg2035
Kashtanov PhillippDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman 2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaSt. Petersburg2034
Bebekh AntonDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman 2 Cup - 學員二級 ( Hok Yuen Yee Kup RussiaSt. Petersburg2033
Prudko AleksandrDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2032
Terentyev IgorDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2031
Pendeleev VitalyDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2030
Zaitsev IgorDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2029
Kovalskiy DenisDonald Mak -> Anatoly Beloshchin -> Dinaev Osman1 Cup - 學員一級 ( Hok Yuen Yat Kup )RussiaSt. Petersburg2028